Stundenplan 2017/2018 

Änderungen vorbehalten!


Klasse 5a  


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1


 Ku

D

D

Mu

Ma

2

 Ku

D

D

Philo

Ma

3

 Sp

Geo

Bio

En

AWT

4

 FA

En

Geo

En

AWT

5

 Bio

FA

FA

Ma

D

6

 En

Ma

En

Ma

FA

7

 

Sp

GTS

D


8

 

Sp

GTS

Kl


 

Klasse 5b    


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

 Sp


D

En

Ma

AWT

2

 Sp

D

En

Ma

AWT

3

Mu

Ku

Philo

D

4

 Geo

Ma

Ku

En

Ma

5

 FA

Bio

D

En

Geo

6

Bio 

Sp

Ma

FA

FA

7

 

En

GTS

D


8

 

FA

GTS

Kl


 

Klasse 6  


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

 Bio

D

En

Ma

Ge

2

 Bio

Geo

En

Ma

Ge

3

 Ma

Ph

D

AWT


Philo

4

 D

Mu

D

AWT

En

5

 Mu

Sp

Ku

D

Ma

6

 FA

En

FA

En

FA

7

 

Ma

GTS

Sp


8

 

Kl

GTS

Sp


 

Klasse 7a  


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

En 

Ma

Ru/Wpf

Ma

Bio

2

 En

Ma

Ru/Wpf

Ma

Bio

3

Geo

D

Ma

En

D

4

Ru/Wpf

D

Ch

Philo

Ku

5

 Fa

Mu

Ph

AWT

FA

6

 D

FA

Ge

AWT

En

7

 

Sp

GTS

Ge


8

 

Sp

GTS

Kl


 

Klasse 7b 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Ma 


Sp

Ru/Wpf

D

En

2

 Ma

Sp

Ru/Wpf

D

En

3

 Bio

En

Ch

En

Ma

4

 Ru/Wpf

Bio

D

Ma

Ge

5

 Geo

Ku

Ma

FA

FA

6

 Phil

Mu

Ph

Ge

AWT

7

 

D

GTS

AWT


8

 

FA

GTS

Kl


 

Klasse 8a


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1


En

Ru/Wpf

Geo

Ma

2

D

En

Ru/Wpf

D

Ma

3

Mu

Sp

Sk

Ph

Ge

4

 Ru/Wpf

Sp

Bio

Ge

Ch

5

Ma 

AWT

D

Sk

En

6

En

Ku

Philo

Bio

FA

7

 

Ma

GTS

AWT


8

 

FA

GTS

Kl


 

Klasse 8b  


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Ma

Sp

Ru/Wpf

Sk

En

2

 Ma


Sp

Ru/Wpf

Ge

En

3

 AWT

Bio

D

Bio

Ma

4

 Ru/'Wpf

Ma


D

Geo

D

5

 Ku

Ch

Philo

En

FA

6

 Ge

AWT

Sk

Ph

Mu

7


En 

GTS

D


8


 FA

GTS

Kl


 

Klasse 9  


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

 Sk

Ma

Ph

En

D

2

 Sk

Ma

Ch

En

D

3

 En

Ru/Wpf

D

Ma

Mu

4

 Ku

Ru/Wpf

AWT

Bio

En

5

 D

Ge

Bio

Ru/Wpf

Sp

6

 Ch

Philo

Ma

Geo

Sp

7


 AWT

GTS

Ge


8



 AS

GTS

Kl


 

Klasse 10a  


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

 Ma


AWT

Sk

Sp

D

2

Ma

Bio

Sk

Sp

D

3

 En

Philo

En

Ge

Ma

4

 En

En

Ph

Ma

Geo

5

Ch

Ru/Wpf

Bio

Ku

6

 Ru/Wpf

Ru/Wpf

AWT

D

Ch

7


 Mu

GTS

Kl


8


 Ku

GTS



 

Klasse 10b  


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

 En


Bio

D

AWT

Ma

2

En

Ma

D

Sk

Ma

3

 Ch

Ch

Ph

Sp

Ku

4

 Bio

Sk

En

Sp

En

5

AWT

Ru/Wpf

Geo

Ma

D

6

Ru/Wpf 

Ru/Wpf

Philo

Ge

7


Ku

GTS

Kl


8


Mu

GTS