Achtung neuer Stundenplan 

ab 31.08.2020!



Stundenplan 2020/2021


Änderungen vorbehalten!


Klasse 5a  


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1


 En

Ma


En


D

Sp

2

Ma

Ma


En


D


Sp


3

 Sp

Ku

AWT


Ma

D


4

 Sp

D


AWT


En


Mu

5

Geo


Bio

D

Ma


Geo


6

D

Bio


Rel/Philo


FA


FA

7

 



GTS




8

 



GTS




 

Klasse 5b    


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

 D


Ku

D

En

Sp

2

 En

Geo

Ma

En

Sp

3

Sp

Ma

En

AWT

Bio

4

Sp

Ma


Geo

AWT

Bio

5

D

D

Ma

Ma

Mu


6

FA

D

Rel/Philo

FA

D

7

 


GTS



8

 



GTS




 

Klasse 6a 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

D

AWT

Sp


Ph

Ma

2

D

AWT

Sp


Mu


En

3

Ma

Rel/Philo

D

Ma

Ge


4

Ge


FA


En

Ma

D

5

En


Ma

Geo

En

Bio

6

Ku

D

Ma

FA

Sp

7

 


GTS

Bio



8

 



GTS

DS



 

Klasse 6b 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

D

Bio

Sp


D

Ma


2

D

Bio

Sp


Ma

Ma


3

Ma

Rel/Philo

En


D


Ph


4

Ma

Ma

Mu


DS


Ge


5

En

En

AWT


En

D

6

FA

Geo

AWT


FA

Sp

7

 


GTS

Ku



8

 



GTS

Ge



 

Klasse 7a


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

En


D

Bio


D


AWT

2

Ma

D


En


Ge


Ma

3

Rel/Philo

Sp

Ma


Mu


Geo

4

Ch

Sp

Ma


FA


FA

5

D

AWT

Ge


Ru/Wpf


Ru/Wpf

6

Bio

Ph


Ku


Ru/Wpf


En

7

 


GTS



8

 



GTS



 

Klasse 7b


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Ma

D

Ma

Ma

Geo


2

En

Ge

D

Ma

D

3

Rel/Philo

Sp

D

En


Ch

4

Ku

Sp

Ge


FA


Ph

5

FA


Mu


Bio


Ru/Wpf


Ru/Wpf

6

AWT


En

Bio

Ru/Wpf


AWT

7

 



GTS




8

 


GTS



 

Klasse 8a 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Ma

Ru/Wpf


Mu

AWT


Ma

2

Bio


Ru/Wpf


Geo

D

Ru/Wpf

3

Ch

En


Ma

Sp

D


4

Rel/Philo

En


Ma


Sp

D

5

AWT

Ge


D


Sk


Ku

6

Sk

FA


En


Ph


FA


7




GTS




8




GTS



 

Klasse 8b 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Ma


Ru/Wpf

Ma

Ch

En

2

Ma

Ru/Wpf

D


Sk

Ru/Wpf

3

En


AWT

Sk

Sp

AWT

4

Rel/Philo

Geo

En

Sp


Ma

5

D

Ku

Mu

D

Ph

6

D

FA

FA

Ge

Bio


7



GTS




8





GTS




 

Klasse 9 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

AWT


En

En

Sp

D

2

AWT

D

Bio

Sp

Ge

3

Ma

Ge

Rel/Philo

D

Ru/Wpf

4

As

Ch

D

Ma

5

Sk

Ru/Wpf

Ma

Ku


Ma

6

Mu

Ru/Wpf

Sk

En

Geo

7




GTS




8


Ph


GTS



 

Klasse 10a 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Sp


Ch

D


En


Geo


2

Ph


Ch

D

En


Bio


3

D


Ma

Ge


Bio


Ru/Wpf

4

Sk

Ma

Rel/Philo


D


AWT

5

Sk


Ru/Wpf

Ma

 

Mu

En


6

Ma


Ru/Wpf

Ma


AWT

Ku


7


Sp





8


Sp







Klasse 10b


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Sp


D

Ma

Ma

Mu

2

Bio


D

Ma

Ma

En

3

Sk


Ph


Ch

Ku

Ru/Wpf

4

AWT


Bio

Rel/Philo

En

Ge


5

Ma


Ru/Wpf

En

AWT

Ch

6

Geo


Ru/Wpf

D

D

Sk

7



Sp

GTS



8



Sp

GTS